November 12, 2018, 06:19:06 PM

Author Topic: Official Division Rankings  (Read 412 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Perry Wallace

Official Division Rankings
« on: July 12, 2018, 11:57:17 PM »
    Last Updated: November 6th, 2018

    ALL DIVISIONS
    +2 Win
    0 Loss
    +1 Draw / Angle
    +1 Segment
    -4 No Show

    DIVISION I EXTRA
    +1 Max Out RP

    WIN STREAK POINTS
    +1 Two Win Streak
    +2 Three Win Streak
    +3 Four Win Streak
    +4 Five Win Streak
    +5 Six Win Streak
    +6 Seven Win Streak



    ADRENALINE E93-E98, WINTER WASTELAND, and RETROGRADE




    4CW CHAMPION
    Artemis Kaiser

    PRIDE CHAMPION
    Andre Holmes

    Artemis Kaiser 6
    David Sanchez 1




    NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPION
    Elijah Carlson

    OCTANE CHAMPION
    American Tommy

    Elijah Carlson 2
    Alicia Lukas 1



    IGNITION CHAMPION
    Bryan Laughlin



    CHAMPIONS POINTS
    Artemis Kaiser (4CW) 6
    Andre Holmes (Pride)
    Elijah Carlson (North American) 2
    American Tommy (Octane)
    Bryan Laughlin (Ignition)
    Cyrus Riddle (Tag)
    Dakota Smith (Tag)

    INACTIVE


    OTHER


    NOTES:
    The Ignition Champion is listed in the Division II Rankings because this belt is like a Television Championship, a specialty type championship.

    Names will be added to the list once they are on a show for the current PPV cycle.

    Wrestlers who become inactive but have points will keep their points in case they were to return during the same PPV cycle.

    These rankings are for singles, however any tag matches are counted towards the totals.

    At the end of each rankings cycle, anyone with a win streak will start the new cycle with the last point bonus they were at to end the previous cycle. The bonus points for win streaks will then start over from the first event of the new cycle.



    [/list]
    « Last Edit: November 06, 2018, 10:47:18 PM by Perry Wallace »

    Offline Perry Wallace

    Re: Official Division Rankings
    « Reply #1 on: November 06, 2018, 10:33:23 PM »
    ADRENALINE E87-E92, BAD COMPANY, and FRIGHT NIGHT END RESULTS




    Dakota Smith 32 (Tag Team Champion)
    Cyrus Riddle 24 (Tag Team Champion)
    Andre Holmes 23 (Pride Champion)

    Viduus Morta 22
    Mariano Fernandez 19
    Anastasia Hayden 17
    Jair Hopkins 17
    Bryan Laughlin 14 (Ignition Champion)
    Alessandro Quagliaterre 10
    Bronx Valescence 10
    David Sanchez 10
    Alexis Mercer 7
    Mark Storm 5
    Persephone Marquis 5
    Buzz Jacobs 0




    Artemis Kaiser 33 (4CW Champion)
    Elijah Carlson 26 (North American Champion)

    Genevie Carlson 23
    Nemesis 18
    Kimitsu Zombie 17
    American Tommy 16 (Octane Champion)
    DeMarcus Gresham 11
    Alicia Lukas 8
    Eden Connors 8
    Deimos 5
    Trish Newborn 3
    Lord Raab 2
    Riley Sweet 2
    Damien Miri 1
    Maddox Ayres 1
    Finn Whelan -2