MATCH OF THE NIGHT AWARDS

Adrenaline E28:
Lord Raab Vs. Aidan Carlisle (Extreme Rules)

Adrenaline E29:
Jair Hopkins Vs. Felicity Banks (Falls Count Anywhere)

Adrenaline E30:
Jason & Tara Davidson Vs. Francis Dart & Drew Stevenson (Tag Team Championships)

Adrenaline E31:
Omertà Vs. Aidan Carlisle & Liam O’Shea

Adrenaline E32:
Cyrus Riddle Vs. Chris Madison

Fright Night II:
Bronx Valescence Vs. Lo’Renzo Porter Vs. Jason Cashe Vs. Jair Hopkins Vs. Dakota Smith Vs. Felicity Banks (4CW Championship – Extreme Championship – Warzone of Horrors)

Adrenaline E33:
Cyrus Riddle Vs. Bryan Williams

Adrenaline E34:
Cyrus Riddle Vs. Lord Raab (Extreme Rules)

Adrenaline E35:
Johnny Mental Vs. Cyrus Riddle Vs. Jason Cashe (Extreme Rules)

Adrenaline E36:
Bronx Valescence Vs. Lord Raab Vs. Jason Cashe (XTV Championship – Extreme Rules)

Adrenaline E37:
Darryl Wallace Vs. Cyrus Riddle (Extreme Rules)
Jett Wilder & Bronx Valescence Vs. Chris Madison & Jason Cashe

Winter Wasteland II:
Distinguished Archetypes Vs. Art of War (Tag Team Championships)

Adrenaline E38:
Bryan Laughlin Vs. Chris Madison

Adrenaline E39:
Magnus Brutus Vs. Jason Cashe (XTV Championship – Extreme Rules)
Brian Hollywood Vs. Cyrus Riddle

Adrenaline E40:
Rorie Steele & Cyrus Riddle Vs. Liam O’Shea & Aidan Carlisle (Tag Team Championships)

Adrenaline E41:
Chris Madison Vs. Dakota Smith

Adrenaline E42:
Drew Stevenson Vs. Jair Hopkins

Adrenaline E43:
Harley Reigns Vs. Nirvana

South Beach Brawl II:
Jair Hopkins Vs. Dakota Smith (4CW Championship)

Adrenaline E44:
CJ O’Donnell, Jason Cashe, and Chris Madison Vs. Rorie Steele, Erron Wilder, and Dakota Smith

Adrenaline E45:
Ascended Supremacy Vs. New Gen Rising (Tag Team Championships)

Adrenaline E46:
Jett Wilder & Bryan Laughlin Vs. Erron Wilder & Dakota Smith

Adrenaline E47:
Jett Wilder, Tara Davidson, and Jason P. Davidson Vs. CJ O’Donnell, Jason Cashe, and Chris Madison

Adrenaline E48:
Jason Cashe Vs. Chris Madison

Adrenaline E49:
Sativa Nevaeh Vs. Destroyer

Ante Up III:
Jett Wilder Vs. CJ O’Donnell Vs. Jair Hopkins Vs. Dakota Smith (4CW Championship – Sixty Minute Fatal Fourway Iron Man Match)

Adrenaline E50:
Lyza Reyes Vs. Genevie

Adrenaline E51:
Brian Hollywood Vs. Jair Hopkins

Adrenaline E52:
Brian Hollywood Vs. Chris Madison (Pride Championship)

Adrenaline E53:
Persephone Marquis Vs. Tara Davidson

Adrenaline E54:
Persephone Marquis Vs. Jair Hopkins

Fright Night III:
Mariano Fernandez Vs. Scott Stevens Vs. Lauryn Wolfe Vs. Tara Davidson Vs. Genevie Carlson Vs. Adrian Tanner Jr. Vs. Jason P. Davidson Vs. Elijah Carlson (4CW Championship Contract – Extreme Championship – Warzone of Horrors)

Adrenaline E55:
Adrian Tanner Jr. Vs. Jair Hopkins

Adrenaline E56:
Elijah Carlson & Bryan Williams Vs. Jason Cashe & Jair Hopkins

Adrenaline E57:
Sativa Nevaeh Vs. Jason Cashe (T)
Scott Stevens Vs. Eddie Valentine Vs. Lauryn Wolfe Vs. Genevie Carlson (T)
Matthias Barrows Vs. Mariano Fernandez Vs. Adrian Tanner Jr. Vs. Persephone Marquis (T)

Adrenaline E58:
Dybbuk Vs. Lauryn Wolfe (T)
Niobe Martin Vs. Lord Raab (T)
Eddie Valentine Vs. Scott Stevens (T)

Winter Wasteland III
Johnny Evil Vs. Sativa Nevaeh

Adrenaline E59:
Bronx Valescence, Lauryn Wolfe & Sativa Nevaeh Vs. Tara Davidson, Genevie & Elijah Carlson

Adrenaline E60:
Scott Stevens Vs. Genevie Carlson

Adrenaline E61:
Dakota Smith Vs. Elijah Carlson

All Or Nothing I
Scott Stevens Vs. Elijah Carlson (4CW Championship – Caged Ladder Match)

Adrenaline E62:
Bronx Valescence Vs. Adrian Tanner Jr.

Adrenaline E63:
Jason Cashe Vs. Dakota Smith (T)
Bronx Valescence Vs. Scott Stevens (T)
Tara Davidson Vs. Elijah Carlson (T)

Adrenaline E64:
Persephone Marquis Vs. Elijah Carlson

South Beach Brawl III
Bronx Valescence Vs. Elijah Carlson (4CW Championship)

Adrenaline E65 (100th Event):
Keaton Saint Vs. Mariano Fernandez Vs. Matthias Barrows Vs. Jason Cashe

Adrenaline E66:
Bryan Williams Vs. Bronx Valescence

Octane E01:
Caleb Houston Vs. Caroline Burchill Vs. American Tommy Vs. Bryan Laughlin

Adrenaline E67:
Luke Jones & The Bearhuggers Vs. Lauryn Wolfe, Bryan Williams, & Bronx Valescence

Adrenaline E68:
Keaton Saint Vs. Jett Wilder

Octane E02:
Jeb Fisher Vs. Caroline Burchill Vs. Chanson Webster Vs. Amirai Reilley

Ante Up IV:
Jason Cashe Vs. Adrian Tanner Jr. Vs. Dakota Smith Vs. Bronx Valescence (4CW Championship – Sixty Minute Fatal Fourway Iron Man Match)

Octane E03:
Jeb Fisher Vs. Bryan Laughlin

Adrenaline E69:
The 4 Corners Frenzy

Octane E04:
Jeb Fisher Vs. Vossler Vs. Amirai Reilley

Adrenaline E70:
The Hostile Takeover Vs. Johnny Evil (T)
Luke Jones Vs. Bronx Valescence (T)

Emergence I:
Vossler Vs. Caroline Burchill (Octane Championship)

Adrenaline E71:
Anastasia Hayden Vs. Bronx Valescence

Octane E05:
Jeb Fisher Vs. Cecilworth Farthington

Bad Company I:
The Hostile Takeover Vs. World$tar (Tag Team Championships & Tournament Main Event)

Octane E06:
Anastasia Hayden Vs. Caroline Burchill

Adrenaline E72:
Mariano Fernandez Vs. Bronx Valescence (4CW Championship)

Octane E07:
Kaelan Price Vs. Bryan Laughlin

Adrenaline E73:
Chris Madison Vs. Bronx Valescence